Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
RIVER Lab/Legacy
(view source)
Revision as of 10:05, 5 September 2014
61 bytes added
,
10:05, 5 September 2014
→Stimulus PC
Line 69:
Line 69:
|-
|-
| Network Controller || Intel I217V + Realtek 8111GR (Dual Gigabit Ethernet)
| Network Controller || Intel I217V + Realtek 8111GR (Dual Gigabit Ethernet)
+
|-
+
| Graphics Processing Unit (GPU) || Nvidia GeForce GTX780
|-
|-
| Storage || Samsung SSD 840 EVO, 128GB
| Storage || Samsung SSD 840 EVO, 128GB
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version