Difference between revisions of "Python Libraries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PIL || | + | | PIL || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SciPy || | + | | SciPy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PyWIn32 || | + | | PyWIn32 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PySerial || | + | | PySerial || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wxPython || | + | | wxPython || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | matplotlib || | + | | matplotlib || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | pyo || | + | | pyo || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Opencv2 | + | | Opencv2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PyQt || | + | | PyQt || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PyQtGraph || | + | | PyQtGraph || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 4 August 2014
| Python Library | Description |
|---|---|
| PIL | |
| SciPy | |
| PyWIn32 | |
| PySerial | |
| wxPython | |
| matplotlib | |
| pyo | |
| Opencv2 | |
| PyQt | |
| PyQtGraph |