Difference between revisions of "Laptops"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[File: E5440. | + | |[[File: E5440.jpg|200px|Image: 200 pixels]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 11 June 2014
Hewlet Packard
HP Probook 6705B
Dell
Dell XPS 14
| CPU | |
| GPU | |
| Memory | |
| Harddisk | |
| Optical Drive | |
| Chipset | |
| Audio | |
| Network Controller | |
| Wireless Network Controller | |
| Warranty |
Dell Latitude E5440
| CPU | |
| GPU | |
| Memory | |
| Harddisk | |
| Optical Drive | |
| Chipset | |
| Audio | |
| Network Controller | |
| Wireless Network Controller | |
| Warranty |
Dell Latitude E6530
| CPU | Intel Core I7-3540M (Dual Core HT, 3.7 GHz Turbo, 4 MB) |
| GPU | NVIDIA®NVS™5200M (GDDR5 1GB) Discrete Graphic with Optimus |
| Memory | 8 GB (4 x 2 GB) 1.600 MHz non-ECC DDR3-memory |
| Harddisk | Harddisk Toshiba 320 GB 2,5" Seriële ATAII-hard disk (7.200 rpm) |
| Optical Drive | Hitachi 8x Slimline DVD +/-RW Drive, DVD+/- RW. (5.25) |
| Chipset | Mobile Intel® QM77 Express chipset |
| Audio | Integrated IDT 92HD93 High Definition Audio |
| Network Controller | Integrated Intel 82579LM Gigabit Ethernet Controller |
| Wireless Network Controller | Dell Wireless 1504 802.11b/g/n (2.4GHz) |
| Warranty | 3 Year Next Business Day |