Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Electroencephalography | + | | * Electroencephalography |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ButtonBoxes | + | | * ButtonBoxes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eyetrackers | + | | * Eyetrackers |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | VR-Headsets | + | | * VR-Headsets |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Biopac | + | | * Biopac |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Camera | + | | * Camera Systems |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:37, 7 March 2014
Welcome to the TSG-Wiki page.
Introduction
-
Hardware Documentation
| * Electroencephalography |
| * ButtonBoxes |
| * Eyetrackers |
| * VR-Headsets |
| * Biopac |
| * Camera Systems |
Software Documentation
| Neurobs Presentation |
| Psychopy |
| E-Prime |
| Inquisit by Millisecond software |
| Matlab |
| Noldus Media Recorder |
| Noldus Observer |
| Audacity |
Lab Setups
| Cubicles |
| EEG Lab |
| VoiceKey Lab |
| VR Lab |
| Balanceboard Lab |
| Interaction Lab |
| Flex Lab |
Lab Use Policy and Guidelines
| Bookings |
| Procedures |
| Computer Equipment |
| Lab Equipment |
| Software Usage |
| Hygiene |
Personal Pages
| Erik van den Berge |
| Wilbert van Ham |
| Norbert Hermesdorf |
| Chi Lieu |
| Gerard van Oijen |
| Pascal de Water |
| Hubert Voogd |
| Philip van den Broek |