Difference between revisions of "Python Libraries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PIL || | + | | PIL || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SciPy || | + | | SciPy || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PyWIn32 || | + | | PyWIn32 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PySerial || | + | | PySerial || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wxPython || | + | | wxPython || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | matplotlib || | + | | matplotlib || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | pyo || | + | | pyo || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Opencv2 || | + | | Opencv2 || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PyQt || | + | | PyQt || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PyQtGraph || | + | | PyQtGraph || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 4 August 2014
| Python Library | Description | Installed |
|---|---|---|
| PIL | ||
| SciPy | ||
| PyWIn32 | ||
| PySerial | ||
| wxPython | ||
| matplotlib | ||
| pyo | ||
| Opencv2 | ||
| PyQt | ||
| PyQtGraph |