Difference between revisions of "Python Libraries"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! scope="col" | Python Library ! scope="col" | Description ! scope="col" | bit ! scope="col" | License Distribution |- | Presentation || Neurobs |...") |
Wiki-admin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Presentation || Neurobs || 17.1.05.15.14 || Individual Non-Commercial | + | | Presentation || Neurobs || 17.1.05.15.14 || Individual Non-Commercial |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Psychopy || Nottingham University || 1.80.06 || GNU GPL | + | | Psychopy || Nottingham University || 1.80.06 || GNU GPL |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Matlab || MathWorks || 2013b || Academic |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Inquisit || Millisecond Software || | + | | Inquisit || Millisecond Software || 3 Desktop || Institutional (Academic) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E-Prime || PST-Software || 2.0 Standard || Individual | + | | Inquisit || Millisecond Software || 4 Desktop || Institutional (Academic) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | E-Prime || PST-Software || 2.0 Standard || Individual | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 4 August 2014
| Python Library | Description | bit | License Distribution |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presentation | Neurobs | 17.1.05.15.14 | Individual Non-Commercial |
| Psychopy | Nottingham University | 1.80.06 | GNU GPL |
| Matlab | MathWorks | 2013b | Academic |
| Inquisit | Millisecond Software | 3 Desktop | Institutional (Academic) |
| Inquisit | Millisecond Software | 4 Desktop | Institutional (Academic) |
| E-Prime | PST-Software | 2.0 Standard | Individual |