Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
System Image
(view source)
Revision as of 09:41, 8 July 2014
300 bytes added
,
09:41, 8 July 2014
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
== Windows ==
+
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 7:
Line 9:
| Psychopy || Nottingham University || 1.81.00 || Open Source || GNU General Public License
| Psychopy || Nottingham University || 1.81.00 || Open Source || GNU General Public License
|-
|-
−
| Matlab || MathWorks || 2013b || Network License || Academic
+
| Matlab || MathWorks || 2013b || Network License || Academic
License
|-
|-
| Inquisit || Millisecond Software || 3 Desktop || Serial Type || Site-License
| Inquisit || Millisecond Software || 3 Desktop || Serial Type || Site-License
Line 14:
Line 16:
|-
|-
| E-Prime || PST-Software || E-Prime 2.0 Standard Edition || Dongle Type || Seate License
| E-Prime || PST-Software || E-Prime 2.0 Standard Edition || Dongle Type || Seate License
+
|}
+
+
== Linux ==
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|-
+
! Software !! Company !! Version !! License Type !! License Form
+
|-
+
| Psychopy || Nottingham University || 1.81.00 || Open Source || GNU General Public License
+
|-
+
| Matlab || MathWorks || 2013b || Network License || Academic License
+
|-
|}
|}
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version