Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monitors
(view source)
Revision as of 11:19, 7 January 2015
35 bytes removed
,
11:19, 7 January 2015
→Touchmonitors
Line 78:
Line 78:
|-
|-
| Display Colors || 16.7 mln
| Display Colors || 16.7 mln
−
|-
−
| Color Gamut<sup>1</sup> || ?
|-
|-
| Display Connections || D-Sub, DVI
| Display Connections || D-Sub, DVI
C.Lieu
733
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version