Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Virtualization Server
(view source)
Revision as of 11:16, 12 November 2015
47 bytes removed
,
11:16, 12 November 2015
→Hardware
Line 51:
Line 51:
! scope="col" style="width:110px;"|
! scope="col" style="width:110px;"|
! scope="col" style="width:250px;"| [[File:Dell Poweredge R730.jpg|300px|Image: 300 pixels]]
! scope="col" style="width:250px;"| [[File:Dell Poweredge R730.jpg|300px|Image: 300 pixels]]
−
|-
−
| Hostname || -
−
|-
−
| IP || -
|-
|-
| Type || Dell PowerEdge R730
| Type || Dell PowerEdge R730
|-
|-
| CPU || 2x Intel E5-2623 v3 2.4GHz 8C/16T
| CPU || 2x Intel E5-2623 v3 2.4GHz 8C/16T
−
|-
−
| GPU || -
|-
|-
| Memory || 16x16GB RDIMM 2133MT/s, Dual Rank
| Memory || 16x16GB RDIMM 2133MT/s, Dual Rank
C.Lieu
733
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version