Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
RIVER Lab/Legacy
(view source)
Revision as of 10:16, 5 September 2014
107 bytes removed
,
10:16, 5 September 2014
→Lab Specifications
Line 46:
Line 46:
| Wireless VR || style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" | No || style="background-color:#aaffaa;" | Yes
| Wireless VR || style="background-color:#ffaaaa;" | No || style="background-color:#aaffaa;" | Yes
|-
|-
−
| Stimulus PC || [[Computers#Lab Computer|Dell Precision T3610]] || [[RIVER Labs#Stimulus PC|See below]]
+
| Stimulus PC || [[Computers#Lab Computer|Dell Precision T3610]]
Lab PC
|| [[RIVER Labs#Stimulus PC|See below]]
−
|-
−
| Graphics Processing Unit (GPU) || [[Computers#Graphics card|Nvidia Geforce GTX770]] || Nvidia Geforce GTX780
|-
|-
| Stimulus Software || colspan="2" style="text-align:center"| Worldviz Vizard 4.0
| Stimulus Software || colspan="2" style="text-align:center"| Worldviz Vizard 4.0
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version