Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Laptops
(view source)
Revision as of 17:01, 1 July 2014
286 bytes added
,
17:01, 1 July 2014
no edit summary
Line 9:
Line 9:
! scope="col"|
! scope="col"|
! scope="col"| HP Probook 6560B
! scope="col"| HP Probook 6560B
−
! scope="col"| Dell XPS 14
+
! scope="col"| Dell XPS 14
Ultrabook
! scope="col"| Dell Latitude E5440
! scope="col"| Dell Latitude E5440
! scope="col"| Dell Latitude E6530
! scope="col"| Dell Latitude E6530
+
|-
+
! scope="col"| Hardware
+
! scope="col" colspan=4|
|-
|-
| CPU || || Intel Core I7-3537U || Intel Core i5-4300U || Intel Core I7-3540M
| CPU || || Intel Core I7-3537U || Intel Core i5-4300U || Intel Core I7-3540M
Line 30:
Line 33:
|-
|-
| Optical Drive || || None || Slimline DVD-ROM Drive, DVD+/- RW || Hitachi Slimline DVD-ROM Drive, 8x DVD+/- RW
| Optical Drive || || None || Slimline DVD-ROM Drive, DVD+/- RW || Hitachi Slimline DVD-ROM Drive, 8x DVD+/- RW
+
|-
+
! scope="col"| Display
+
! scope="col" colspan=4 |
+
|-
+
| Size (inch) || ? || ? || ? || ?
+
|-
+
| Resolution (px) || ? || ? || ? || ?
+
|-
+
! scope="col"| Connections
+
! scope="col" colspan=4 |
+
|-
+
| USB Ports || ? || ? || ? || ?
|}
|}
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version