Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Laptops
(view source)
Revision as of 09:08, 11 June 2014
78 bytes added
,
09:08, 11 June 2014
→Dell Latitude E6530
Line 33:
Line 33:
|-
|-
| Audio
| Audio
−
| Integrated
Realtek ALC269Q
High Definition Audio
+
| Integrated
IDT 92HD93
High Definition Audio
|-
|-
| Network Controller
| Network Controller
−
| Integrated Intel
82579
Gigabit Ethernet Controller
+
| Integrated Intel
82579LM
Gigabit Ethernet Controller
+
|-
+
| Wireless Network Controller
+
| Dell Wireless 1504 802.11b/g/n (2.4GHz)
|-
|-
| Warranty
| Warranty
| 3 Year Next Business Day
| 3 Year Next Business Day
|}
|}
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version