Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Laptops
(view source)
Revision as of 08:55, 11 June 2014
46 bytes removed
,
08:55, 11 June 2014
→Dell Latitude E6530
Line 15:
Line 15:
|-
|-
| CPU
| CPU
−
| Intel
Processor
I7-3540M (
Quad
Core HT, 3.
6
GHz Turbo,
10
MB)
+
| Intel
Core
I7-3540M (
Dual
Core HT, 3.
7
GHz Turbo,
4
MB)
+
|-
+
| GPU
+
| NVIDIA®NVS™5200M (GDDR5 1GB) Discrete Graphic with Optimus
|-
|-
| Memory
| Memory
Line 34:
Line 37:
| Network Controller
| Network Controller
| Integrated Intel 82579 Gigabit Ethernet Controller
| Integrated Intel 82579 Gigabit Ethernet Controller
−
|-
−
| PSU
−
| 80PLUS 635watt Power Supply
−
|-
−
| Storage Controller
−
| PERC H310 SATA/SAS-controller
|-
|-
| Warranty
| Warranty
| 3 Year Next Business Day
| 3 Year Next Business Day
|}
|}
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version