Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dell Precision series
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 11 November 2020
132 bytes removed
,
18:00, 11 November 2020
no edit summary
Line 153:
Line 153:
|-
|-
| Storage || 1TB PCIe NVMe Class 40 M.2 SSD
| Storage || 1TB PCIe NVMe Class 40 M.2 SSD
−
|-
−
| Storage Controller ||
|-
|-
| Power Supply || Precision 3640, 550W Reg Label EMEA
| Power Supply || Precision 3640, 550W Reg Label EMEA
Line 160:
Line 158:
| GPU || Intel Integrated Graphics
| GPU || Intel Integrated Graphics
! scope="row" colspan="1"|
! scope="row" colspan="1"|
−
|-
+
−
| Base Clock (Mhz) || base 3.3GHz, up to 4.8GHz
−
|-
−
| Memory Clock (GHz) ||
−
|-
−
| Memory Size (MB) ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
T.rensen
Administrators
114
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version