Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Computers
(view source)
Revision as of 14:25, 11 June 2014
61 bytes added
,
14:25, 11 June 2014
→Wireless mouse Logitech G700
Line 544:
Line 544:
== Wireless mouse Logitech G700 ==
== Wireless mouse Logitech G700 ==
−
[[File:
G700
.jpg|200px|Image: 200 pixels]]
+
[[File:
G500s
.jpg|200px|Image: 200 pixels]]
{| style="width: 600px" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| style="width: 600px" border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
| '''Tracking'''
| '''Tracking'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
Resolutie
: 200 dpi - 8200 dpi
+
|
Resolution
:
+
|
200 dpi - 8200 dpi
|-
|-
−
|
Beeldverwerking
: 12 megapixels/
seconde
+
|
Image processing
:
+
|
12 megapixels/
second
|-
|-
−
| Max.
versnelling**2
: 30 G
+
| Max.
acceleration
:
+
|
30 G
|-
|-
−
| Max.
snelheid**
:
tot
4
,
19
m
/
seconde
+
| Max.
speed
:
+
| up to 165 inches (
4
.
19
meters)
/
second
|-
|-
−
| '''
Reactievermogen
'''
+
| '''
Responsiveness
'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
| USB
-gegevensindeling
: 16 bits/
as
+
| USB
data format
:
+
|
16 bits/
axis
|-
|-
−
| USB
-rapportagesnelheid
:
tot
1000
rapporten
/
seconde
+
| USB
report rate
:
+
| Up to
1000
reports
/
second
|-
|-
−
|
Slaapstand
:
variabel
+
|
Sleep mode
:
+
| disabled
|-
|-
−
| '''
Glijden
'''
+
| '''
Glide
'''
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
Dynamische wrijvingscoëfficiënt***
: 0,09 μ (k)
+
|
Dynamic coefficient of friction
:
+
|
0,09 μ (k)
|-
|-
−
|
Statische wrijvingscoëfficiënt***
: 0,14 μ (s)
+
|
Static coefficient of friction
:
+
|
0,14 μ (s)
+
|-
+
| Tuning weight:
+
| Up to 27 grams
|}
|}
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version