Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Computers
(view source)
Revision as of 13:01, 11 June 2014
28 bytes removed
,
13:01, 11 June 2014
→Dell Professional P2213
Line 159:
Line 159:
|-
|-
| Viewing Angle (L/R;U/D) (CR>=10)
| Viewing Angle (L/R;U/D) (CR>=10)
−
| 170°/160°
+
| 170°
horizontal
/160°
vertical
|-
|-
| Vertical Refresh Rate
| Vertical Refresh Rate
Line 170:
Line 170:
| 16.7million
| 16.7million
|-
|-
−
|
Color Gamut
+
|
Connections
−
| 72%
+
| D-sub / DVI-DL(Dual Link) / HDMI x 2 / DP 1.2 / Headphone jack
/ USB HUB
−
|-
−
| Audio/Video Inputs/Outputs
−
|-
−
| Input Connector
−
| D-sub / DVI-DL(Dual Link) / HDMI x 2 / DP 1.2 / Headphone jack
|}
|}
Wiki-admin
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,658
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version