Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29:
Line 29:
+
+
+
+
Line 39:
Line 43:
−
−
no edit summary
| Audio
| Audio
| Integrated Realtek ALC269Q High Definition Audio
| Integrated Realtek ALC269Q High Definition Audio
|-
|
| Network Controller
| Integrated <br/>
|-
|-
| PSU
| PSU
| 3 Year Next Business Day<br/>
| 3 Year Next Business Day<br/>
|}
|}
=== Dell Precision Workstation T3610 ===
=== Dell Precision Workstation T3610 ===