Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mount Personal and Group drive
(view source)
Revision as of 15:58, 16 February 2015
64 bytes added
,
15:58, 16 February 2015
→WRKGRP Share Properties
Line 4:
Line 4:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
|-
+
| scope="col" | Space Each User (folder):
+
| 40GB
|-
|-
| scope="col" | Space Each Group (folder):
| scope="col" | Space Each Group (folder):
| 200GB
| 200GB
−
| scope="col" | Disk Quotum: None
+
|-
−
| scope="col" | Backup Window: Every Evening
+
| scope="col" | Disk Quotum:
+
|
None
+
|-
+
| scope="col" | Backup Window:
+
|
Every Evening
|-
|-
|}
|}
C.Lieu
733
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Help
About
About the TSG
About this Wiki
FAQ
Disclaimer
Survey
Customer Survey
Tools
Special pages
Printable version